2018 Pictures

 

 

Robson Arena May 26th, 2018

Open Class Winners

Ron Marcinek, Jerry Houghton, Harold Bayes

10 Class Winners

Mike Sibbald, Shawn Shultz, Kurt Robson

7 Class Winners

Brian Oblak, Kathy Cummins, Ellwood Sawby

5 Class Winners

Dale Lattery, Jess Gallant, Steve Vallance

SR Youth Winners

Brayden Oblak, Tanner Ruby, Emma Shultz

JR Youth Winners

Lauren Oblak, Brooklyn Ruby with Jack Richardson

Robson Arena May 27th, 2018
Open Class Winners

Laura Kokesch, Jody Riedel, Chuck McNeil

10 Class Winners

Kim Brenda, Bob Norman, Harold Bayes

7 Class Winners

Beckie Nickerson, Bev Mailer, Dale Lattery

5 Class Winners

Kerry Russell, Kim Brenda, Jacob Yasinski

SR Youth Winners

Tanner Ruby, Danny Lesage, Brayde Oblak

JR Youth Winners

Alex Wildeboer, Brooklyn Ruby with Chuck McNeil

April 29th, 2018 – The Bullpen
 Open Class Winners

Jerry & Lena Houghton, Ron Marcinek

   10 Class Winners

Mason Cockx, Tanner Ruby, Pat Bolin

 7 Class Winners

Sharon Schwieger, Renee Wellman, Charmaine Prince

     
 5 Class Winners

Dale Lattery, Jess Gallant, Steve Vallance

   SR Youth Winners

Danny Lesage, Brayden Oblak, Danielle Sigouin

 JR Youth Winners

Brooklyn Ruby, Lauren with Brad Richardson

April 28th, 2018 – The Bullpen
Open Class Winners

Pat Bolin, Micaela Cheek, Charmaine Prince

  10 Class Winners

Kathy Cummings, Kurt Robson, Charmaine Prince

7 Class Winners

Bev Mailer, Steve Vallance, Dale Lattery

5 Class Winners

Danny Lesage, Kim Brenda, Jim Glibert

  SR Youth Winners

Danny Lesage, Brayden Oblak, Emma Shultz

JR Youth Winners

Lauren Oblak, Alex Wildeboer with Brad Richardson

March 18th, 2018 – The Bullpen
Open Class Winners

Ben Thorlakson, Micaela Cheek, Pat Bolin

  10 Class Winners

Mason Coxx, Heather Stairs, Tanner Ruby

7 Class Winners

Shawn Shultz, Daren & Sharon Schweiger

5 Class Winners

Shawn & Emma Shultz, Chuck McNeil

  Junior Youth Winners

 

 Senior Youth Winners

 

March 17th, 2018 – The Bullpen
Open Class Winners

Kurt Robson, Wendy Wenaas, Pat Bolin

  Ten Class Winners

Jacob Yasinski, Shanon Hines, Tom Thorlakson

Seven Class Winners

Brian Oblak, Lauren Oblak, Brayden Oblak

5 Class Winners

Dale Lattery, Shanon Hines, Michelle Dennis

  Junior Youth Winners

 

 Senior Youth Winners